Auktion A128

575   WESSELMANN, TOM

"Monica with necklace, hands folded".

Cut-Out (lasergeschnittener Stahl und Email),
verso sig., num. 11/25, dat. 1985/90, bez. "Steel Drawing Edition" u. betitelt,
26,5x29,5 cm

Estimation CHF 15'000
EUR 15'000
USD 16'129