"En quo discordia ciues".
Kupferstich, bez. "PP. Rubbens pinxit" u. "S a Bolswert fecit" u.l., "Gillis Hendricx excudit" u. "Antuerpiae Cum privilegio" u.r., 30,8x43,1 cm (BG)